EK-1053 Fuel filter

Specification:

Height 71
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 38
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 19
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 88
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 84
  • Analogs
  • OEM numbers
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
FLEETGUARD FF167
FLEETGUARD FF5788
WIX FILTERS 2027P
WIX FILTERS 2030P
WIX FILTERS 33166
WIX FILTERS 15366
HENGST E75K
HENGST D42
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013030
FILTRON PM819
FRAM C1191PL
SAKURA FC-5103
MANN-FILTER 917
MANN-FILTER TF1480
MANN-FILTER FIL101
DONALDSON P502420
DONALDSON P556245
Manufacturer Serial Number
MANITOU 105615
MANITOU 171547
MANITOU 26513
MANITOU 49660
KUBOTA 1545143560
PERKINS 4415122
PERKINS 2526338
PERKINS 26550005
PERKINS 1712202
PERKINS 1712202M1
PERKINS 1879513
PERKINS 2236295
PERKINS 26560017
PERKINS 2656621
PERKINS 26561117
PERKINS 26560110
PERKINS 5836010
IVECO 1901687
IVECO 1901929
IVECO 4261739
VOLVO 233628
VOLVO 2366284
VOLVO 236628
VOLVO 3581078
VOLVO 79055273
VOLVO 7236628
VOLVO 6648845
VOLVO 6613665
VOLVO 62115852
DAEWOO 24746017
CASE 3044106R91
CASE 3134477R92
CASE 306975R91
CASE 3069205R91
CASE 3062788R91
CASE 3044506R93
CASE 3044506R91
CASE 3144477R92
CASE 3144117R91
CASE 218577A1
CASE 796051R91
CASE 1133280R1
CASE 1502155C91
BOMAG 31400469
BOMAG 5821211
J.C.B. 32400701
CATERPILLAR 3I1341
CATERPILLAR 5W6081
CATERPILLAR 676987
M.A.N. 82125030038
NEW HOLLAND 83962713
NEW HOLLAND F28/91002
NEW HOLLAND 7111-296
HIDROMEK F28/91021
HIDROMEK F28/91500
PERKINS 114924188
CATERPILLAR 441-5111