EK-1171 Fuel filter

Specification:

Height 82
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 0
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 0
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 80
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 0
Thread Size 3/4"-16
  • Analogs
  • OEM numbers
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
FLEETGUARD FF5114
DONALDSON P550057
DONALDSON P553240
MANN-HUMMEL 811/86
BALDWIN FILTERS BF954
Manufacturer Serial Number
KOMATSU 600-311-7460
KOMATSU 37Z02FF161
KOMATSU Z1402FF161
CASE 1058100C1
CASE 282203A1
CASE 288645A1
CASE 87370735
CASE 368446A1
ISUZU 1132400090
ISUZU 132400023
ISUZU 13240009
ISUZU 13240015
ISUZU 13240023
ISUZU 2906549100
ISUZU 5873103350
ISUZU 5876100110
PERKINS 130360220
PERKINS 130366020
PERKINS 130366120
NISSAN 1640309W00
NISSAN 1640327000
NISSAN 1640389TA4
NISSAN 16403J2000
NISSAN 16403J2001
NISSAN 16403J5500
NISSAN 16403Z7000
NISSAN 1644EP029
KUBOTA 1663199540
GEHL 182134
GEHL 78856
HINO 2230D54071
HINO 2330D54071
HINO 2330D56031
KOBELCO 2451U2212
J.C.B. 2800025
J.C.B. 2800785
J.C.B. 32/925828
BOMAG 332145061
CATERPILLAR 3I1120
CATERPILLAR 3I1268
HITACHI 4254047
HITACHI 4285634
HITACHI 4285643
HITACHI 42856431
HITACHI 4395946
HITACHI 4616543
MANITOU 475565
MANITOU 563027
BOBCAT 6663728
NEW HOLLAND 72150948
VOLVO 861477
VOLVO 8614778
JOHN DEERE GV10809
HITACHI L4395946