EK-1071 Fuel filter

Specification:

Height 239
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 0
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 0
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 93
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 0
Thread Size 1"-14
  • Analogs
  • OEM numbers
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1263SP
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1293SPS
FLEETGUARD FS1003
FLEETGUARD FS1022
FLEETGUARD FS1065
FLEETGUARD FS1067
DONALDSON P551003
DONALDSON P564872
DONALDSON P551103
DONALDSON P551122
WIX FILTERS 33604
HIFI FILTER SN40514
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1272SPS
Manufacturer Serial Number
HYUNDAI 11NA-70010
CUMMINS 3800394
CUMMINS 4934879
CUMMINS 3406889
CUMMINS 4070801
ATLAS COPCO 5580006640
CASE 87302104
CASE 87307432
NEW HOLLAND 8900129805
SANY B222100000462
WIRTGEN 2056637