EK-1019 Fuel filter

Specification:

Height 243
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 0
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 0
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 94
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 0
Thread Size 1"-14
  • Analogs
  • OEM numbers
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1259
SAKURA FC5709
FLEETGUARD FS1000
FLEETGUARD FS1001
FLEETGUARD FS1009
HENGST H181WK
MAHLE KC193
MANN-HUMMEL MK5005
MANN-HUMMEL WK965
DONALDSON P551000
DONALDSON P551001
HIFI FILTER SN40512
WIX FILTERS 33406
STAL CX813
Manufacturer Serial Number
JOHN DEERE PMFS1000
JOHN DEERE RE160384
HYUNDAI 11NB-70010
VOLVO 12977622
KOMATSU 1310368H2
KOMATSU 131036H2
KOMATSU BF2486
KOMATSU CUFS1000
KOMATSU CU3329289
TEREX 1478371
TEREX 15271319
WIRTGEN 2111181
CATERPILLAR 2568753
CUMMINS 3161407
CUMMINS 3329289
CUMMINS 3945068
CUMMINS 3889716
BOMAG 31701109
J.C.B. 332P8961
MANITOU 4136470
HITACHI 4377880
HITACHI 43778801
HITACHI 76194229
HITACHI E12977622
DYNAPAC 4700945944
DOOSAN 65.12503-5016B
DOOSAN 47400033
ATLAS COPCO 5541709800
LIEBHERR 5614398
NEW HOLLAND 86021254
NEW HOLLAND 86991015
NEW HOLLAND 87674239
NEW HOLLAND 8900131285
SANY B222100000596