EK-1015 Fuel filter

Specification:

Height 200
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 0
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 0
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 94
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 0
Thread Size 1"-14
  • Analogs
  • OEM numbers
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
WIX FILTERS 33405
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1212
BALDWIN FILTERS BF5812
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1341
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1259W
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1249
SAKURA FC5705
DONALDSON FFP558020
DONALDSON P558020
DONALDSON P558000
DONALDSON P55800
FLEETGUARD FS1212
MANN-HUMMEL MF5006
MANN-HUMMEL WK95016
MANN-HUMMEL WK95020
RACOR S3201P
HIFI FILTER SN1212
KNECHT-MAHLE KC192
STAL CX723
FIL FILTER ZP 512CF
GOODWILL FG 125
TSN 93155
EKOFIL EKO-03.354
Manufacturer Serial Number
DONGFENG 1119ZB6010
DONGFENG 1119ZB6030
DONGFENG 1119ZB6020
DONGFENG 16400DT000
DONGFENG F013010
ISUZU 113240-2310
ISUZU 1132400441
HYUNDAI 2474-9060A
HYUNDAI 11E170220PB
KOMATSU 1214920H1
KOMATSU 1240483H1
KOMATSU 20801K1310
KOMATSU CU3315843
KOMATSU CUFS1212
TEREX 15266846
SANY 21019724
SANY B222100000373
DAEWOO 400504-00218
DAEWOO 400504-00075
DAEWOO 65.12503-5016
DAEWOO 24749058
DAEWOO 24749060
DAEWOO 65.12503-5011D
DAEWOO 65125035016A
VOLVO 2551717
VOLVO 36849
VOLVO 991215843
BOMAG 31243001
CUMMINS 3308638
CUMMINS 3315843
CUMMINS 3310216
CUMMINS 3600980
CUMMINS 3831132
HITACHI L4291867
HITACHI 40859121
HITACHI 4291867
HITACHI 76500357
HITACHI 76192900
MANITOU 4136230
CASE 903941T1
CASE 90394151
CASE E1950565
LIEBHERR 7364111
LIEBHERR 736411123
CATERPILLAR 9Y4432
AMMANN ND093264
JOHN DEERE PMFS1212
JOHN DEERE RE42050
NEW HOLLAND V79080
KOBELCO YN50VU0001D7