EK-1014 Fuel filter

Specification:

Height 288
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 0
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 0
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 120
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 0
Thread Size 1.1/4"-12
  • Analogs
  • OEM numbers
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
WIX FILTERS 33645
BALDWIN FILTERS BF1262
BALDWIN FILTERS BF4803
FLEETGUARD FS1006
FLEETGUARD FS19870
FLEETGUARD FS1216
DONALDSON P551006
DONALDSON P552006
HIFI/JURA SN40527
MANN-HUMMEL WK12290
FIL FILTER ZP3015F
STAL CX829
PERKINS 4759205
Manufacturer Serial Number
HYUNDAI 11QE-70010
TEREX 147996
WIRTGEN 183568
CUMMINS 4095189
CUMMINS 4096308
CUMMINS 3089916
HITACHI 4640723
HITACHI E12979376
HITACHI 4446815
LIEBHERR 5617911
ATLAS COPCO 57622755
KOMATSU 600-311-3110
KOMATSU 600-319-3111
KOMATSU 6003113111
KOMATSU 6003117550
KOMATSU 600-311-3310