EK-1008 Fuel filter

Specification:

Height 125
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 0
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 0
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 93
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 0
Thread Size 3/4"-16
  • Analogs
  • OEM numbers
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
FLEETGUARD FF5108
DONALDSON P552564
BALDWIN FILTERS BF719
BALDWIN FILTERS BF7602
BALDWIN FILTERS BF9877
SAKURA FC-1503
SAKURA FC-1506
WIX FILTERS 33382
FRAM P6904
ASAS SPFC510
VOOLCO VF1949
LUBER-FINER LFF3415
BIG A 95382S
STAL ST-CX703
STAL ST20703
STAL ST20703
Manufacturer Serial Number
CASE 288869A1
CASE 288921A1
CASE 289179A1
J.C.B. 2800001
J.C.B. 32/925856
HITACHI 4178800
HITACHI 4206080
HITACHI 4616545
HITACHI 76613940
FIAT-HITACHI 71423333
FIAT-HITACHI 76500093
FIAT-HITACHI 76546259
FIAT-HITACHI 76590664
ISUZU 1132400520
ISUZU 1132400521
ISUZU 1132400690
ISUZU 1132400691
ISUZU 1132400730
ISUZU 1132400740
ISUZU 1132400743
ISUZU 1132400790
ISUZU 1132400791
ISUZU 1873101040
ISUZU 2906549400
ISUZU 8943924740
ISUZU 8980366540
GMC 94051085
GMC 94054192
GMC 94392474
GMC 97714339
T.C.M. 2080102172
BMW 24311207079