EK-1068 Fuel filter

Specification:

Height 142
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 0
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 0
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 78
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 0
Thread Size M16x1.5
  • Analogs
  • OEM numbers
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
KNECHT-MAHLE KC102
FLEETGUARD FS19560
FLEETGUARD FF5284
FLEETGUARD FF214
FLEETGUARD FF5156
FLEETGUARD FF42006
FLEETGUARD FF5135
FLEETGUARD FS19599
FLEETGUARD FF5117
FLEETGUARD FS1276
FLEETGUARD FS19597
FLEETGUARD FS19773
FLEETGUARD FS1251
DONALDSON P550248
DONALDSON P550498
DONALDSON P550587
DONALDSON P550588
SAKURA FC5716
SAKURA SFC-5708
SAKURA FC5708-3
MANN-FILTER WK842/2
MANN-FILTER WK716/2
BALDWIN FILTERS BF7921
BALDWIN FILTERS BF587-D
STAL CX8135
STAL CX0710
STAL CX0712B
Manufacturer Serial Number
J.C.B. 32/912001
HYUNDAI XCAE-00246
DOOSAN 400403-00056
DEUTZ 13022658
DEUTZ 13020107
DEUTZ 13020488
DEUTZ 7200002385
DEUTZ 4110001525022
DEUTZ 4110000054253
YUCHAI A3000-1105030
YUCHAI 6105QA-1105200A
YUCHAI B7604-1105200
HOWO VG14080740A
HOWO VG14080739A
SHANTUI D00-034-01
KOMATSU EA504073234
KOMATSU 6732-71-6110
KOMATSU 203-01-k1280
CUMMINS 3903202
CUMMINS 4899413
IVECO 504071210
BOSCH 1457434056
NEW HOLLAND 47367164