EK-6026 EKKA Coolant filter

Specification:

Height 194
Inner diameter 1 (mm) 0
Inner diameter 2 (mm) 0
Outer diameter 1 (mm) 95
Outer diameter 2 (mm) 0
Thread Size M24x1.5
Inner diameter (mm) 0
  • OEM numbers
  • Analogs
  • Description
Manufacturer Serial Number
FLEETGUARD WF2096
DONALDSON P552096
DONALDSON P765594
BALDWIN FILTERS BW5141
BALDWIN FILTERS BW5183
FILTRON CW750
FIAAM FILTER FT5655
FRAM PR9592
FRAM PR9884
HENGST H28WF
LUBER-FINER LFW5141
FIL FILTER ZP74S
MANN-FILTER WA 940/9
SAKURA WC-7101
SF-FILTER SW1611
HIFI FILTER WE2096
WIX FILTERS 24196
WIX FILTERS 524196
UFI 29.006.00
BIG A 96196
SCT SV7503
BIG FILTER GB-7202
EKOFIL EKO-03.908
VOOLCO VS1975
DIESEL TECHNIC 2.15005
Manufacturer Serial Number
MACK 20539991
ALCO SP1103
VOLVO VOE21192875
VOLVO VOE20532237
VOLVO VOE16998304
VOLVO VOE1699830
VOLVO VOE16619645
VOLVO VOE1661964